Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Carritos de portátiles
Salón de Actos (Reuniones y ot
Rooms
Carrito 1 (Windows/MAX)
Carrito 2 (Windows/MAX)
Carrito 4 (Windows/MAX)
Carrito 3 (Chromebooks)
February 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2024 - Carritos de portátiles - Carrito 2 (Windows/MAX)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 BOA SONIA
11:40-12:35~11:40-12:35 Tecnología e Ingeniería I - 1ºBACHA Raúl Frutos
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 CC Computación 2º A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 4º DIV. SONIA
2
3
4
5
6
10:20-11:10~10:20-11:10 Tecnología e Ingeniería I - 1ºBACHA Raúl Frutos
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 Leticia Computación
7
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 Leticia Computación
14:30-15:20~====> CC Computación 2º ESO A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
8
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 2ºAB - GeH - Noelia
11:40-12:35~11:40-12:35 Tecnología e Ingeniería I - 1ºBACHA Raúl Frutos
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 CC Computación 2º A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
9
10
11
09:25-10:20~09:25-10:20 Javier Bueno Moreno 2º A.
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 3ºA - Historia (Noelia)
12
13
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 Leticia Computación
14
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 Leticia Computación
10:20-11:10~10:20-11:10 Fernando
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 BOA SONIA
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 Sonia DIVER II
14:30-15:20~====> CC Computación 2º ESO A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
15
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 CC Computación 2º A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 DIVER II SONIA
16
17
18
19
09:25-10:20~09:25-10:20 Javier Otero, Atención educativa 1º Bach. A
20
11:40-12:35~11:40-12:35 Olga García 1º ESO D
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 Leticia Computación
21
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 Leticia Computación
09:25-10:20~09:25-10:20 Olga García
14:30-15:20~====> CC Computación 2º ESO A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
22
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 CC Computación 2º A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
23
24
25
26
27
13:30-14:20~13:30-14:20 Leticia Computación
28
08:30-09:25~08:30-09:25 Leticia Computación
14:30-15:20~====> CC Computación 2º ESO A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
29
12:35-13:30~12:35-13:30 CC Computación 2º A/B/C/D Luismi Pintado
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
17 Mar
|
18 Mar
|
19 Mar
|
20 Mar
|
21 Mar
|
22 Mar
|
[
23 Mar
]
|
24 Mar
|
25 Mar
|
26 Mar
|
27 Mar
|
28 Mar
|
29 Mar
|
30 Mar
View Week:
19 Feb
|
26 Feb
|
04 Mar
|
11 Mar
|
[
18 Mar
]
|
25 Mar
|
01 Apr
|
08 Apr
|
15 Apr
View Month:
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
[
Mar 2024
]
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024